Races Trail Running La Montaña Solidaria 42K

PtoGralDorNOMBREAPELLIDOSSxCatT_OficialTNetoRitmoK
1
36
SANTIAGO
CASTELLANO FERNANDEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
3:53:42
3:53:41
 
0:05:33
 
2
133
ALVARO
LUNA MARTINEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:01:33
4:01:33
 
0:05:45
 
3
28
JAIME
CALLEJA MUÑOZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:02:57
4:02:54
 
0:05:48
 
4
98
EDUARDO
GONZALEZ BADAJOZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:06:57
4:06:54
 
0:05:52
 
5
164
FRANCISCO
ORTEGA GARCIA
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:10:13
4:10:13
 
0:05:57
 
6
192
FLORIAN
ROBIN
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:11:15
4:11:15
 
0:05:59
 
7
240
LUIS CARLOS
MACIAS PEREZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:13:45
4:13:43
 
0:06:03
 
8
47
ROBERTO
CUESTA CALVO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:14:00
4:13:57
 
0:06:03
 
9
48
JOSE ANTONIO
CUESTA ROMERO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:15:26
4:15:22
 
0:06:04
 
10
153
SANTIAGO
MUÑOZ ANDRINO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:15:44
4:15:41
 
0:06:05
 
11
104
LOPE
GUTIERREZ ARRIOLA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:18:16
4:18:08
 
0:06:08
 
12
73
TEOFILO
FERNANDEZ CONDE
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:18:20
4:18:09
 
0:06:08
 
13
138
PABLO
MARTIN
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:19:44
4:19:17
 
0:06:11
 
14
76
RAUL
FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:22:58
4:22:57
 
0:06:16
 
15
161
DAVID
OLMEDILLA MAESO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:23:24
4:23:20
 
0:06:16
 
16
84
ALEJANDRO
GALIANO SALAZAR
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:29:53
4:29:46
 
0:06:26
 
17
206
LUIS
SALGADO HERNANDEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:30:55
4:30:49
 
0:06:27
 
18
132
EVGENY
LUKYANOV
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:31:30
4:31:27
 
0:06:27
 
19
236
FRANCISCO
CUESTA URBANO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:32:29
4:32:25
 
0:06:30
 
20
126
EDUARDO
LOPEZ PEHSE
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:33:19
4:33:18
 
0:06:31
 
21
61
ADMIN FRANCISCO
DIAZ JIMENEZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:34:39
4:34:35
 
0:06:32
 
22
232
THOMAS
WILLIAM PAYNE
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:35:06
4:34:48
 
0:06:32
 
23
237
FERNANDO
ECIJA GUERRERO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:35:28
4:35:17
 
0:06:34
 
24
90
DAVID
GARCIA HERNANDEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:35:36
4:35:34
 
0:06:34
 
25
125
ALEXANDER
LOPEZ MARTINEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:39:16
4:38:50
 
0:06:39
 
26
243
CANDIDO
PEREZ SANZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:39:54
4:39:49
 
0:06:39
 
27
194
JESUS
RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:43:23
4:43:21
 
0:06:45
 
28
222
RODRIGO
TORIJA SANTOS
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:45:46
4:45:36
 
0:06:49
 
29
10
LORENZO
ARGANDA LOPEZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:45:58
4:45:54
 
0:06:49
 
30
37
GUILLERMO C
CERRATO SAURA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:46:14
4:46:13
 
0:06:49
 
31
16
ALEJANDRO
BARBUDO DELGADO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:46:36
4:46:34
 
0:06:50
 
32
204
PABLO
RUIZ RUIZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:46:49
4:46:37
 
0:06:50
 
33
238
DAVID
GIL GARCIA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:49:26
4:49:15
 
0:06:54
 
34
193
VICENTE
RODRIGUEZ DE GRACIA
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:49:27
4:49:22
 
0:06:54
 
35
212
JAVIER
SERRANO GARCIA
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:50:19
4:50:13
 
0:06:54
 
36
41
FERNANDO
CORRALES DE LA HAZA
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:50:20
4:50:16
 
0:06:54
 
37
208
MANUEL
SANSEGUNDO ROMERO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:51:30
4:51:26
 
0:06:57
 
38
163
RUBEN
ORTEGA BERZAL
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:51:53
4:51:48
 
0:06:57
 
39
179
ALBERTO
PRIETO BARTOLOME
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:51:53
4:51:49
 
0:06:57
 
40
86
EUGENIO
GALLEGO GARCIA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:52:08
4:52:01
 
0:06:58
 
41
150
GABRIEL
MORALES SANCHEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:52:35
4:52:23
 
0:06:58
 
42
64
JOSE LUIS
DOMENECH BALLESTER
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:53:11
4:53:06
 
0:06:58
 
43
239
FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ LAMEANA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:53:34
4:53:30
 
0:06:59
 
44
188
GONZALO
RIVAS GODOY
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:55:29
4:55:28
 
0:07:02
 
45
85
ANTONIO
GALIANO SALAZAR
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:55:44
4:55:39
 
0:07:02
 
46
31
ALFONSO
CAMPAYO PEREZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:58:26
4:58:22
 
0:07:06
 
47
62
JOSE IGNACIO
DIAZ MARTIN
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:58:42
4:58:30
 
0:07:06
 
48
172
INDALECIO ANTONIO
PEÑACOBA MAESTRE
H
VET_Mas_42K
4:58:49
4:58:46
 
0:07:06
 
49
99
ALVARO
GONZALEZ FLOREZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
4:59:40
4:59:33
 
0:07:07
 
50
203
JUAN CARLOS
RUIZ RUIZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:00:13
5:00:03
 
0:07:09
 
51
198
JUAN CARLOS
ROMANO ROJAS
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:00:13
5:00:03
 
0:07:09
 
52
154
JOSE RAMON
NAVA DE LA LLAVE
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:00:52
5:00:48
 
0:07:10
 
53
242
JAVIER
PEON RUIZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:02:18
5:02:15
 
0:07:12
 
54
157
MANUEL
OCIO MONTILLA
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:02:51
5:02:46
 
0:07:13
 
55
224
MONICA
VALDEPEÑAS GALAN
M
ABS_Fem_42K
5:04:09
5:04:03
 
0:07:14
 
56
112
RUBEN
JAEN BARBADO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:04:44
5:04:17
 
0:07:14
 
57
79
CARLOS
FERRANDEZ LOPEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:05:33
5:05:12
 
0:07:17
 
58
11
RAMON
AVEDILLO GONZALEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:06:14
5:05:38
 
0:07:17
 
59
218
FRANCISCO JAVIER
TATO MATIAS
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:07:30
5:07:26
 
0:07:20
 
60
92
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GIL MOLINA
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:08:56
5:08:54
 
0:07:21
 
61
9
ANDRES
ARAGONES SOLERA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:09:50
5:09:46
 
0:07:22
 
62
102
JOSE ANTONIO
GONZALEZ MORA
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:10:46
5:10:40
 
0:07:24
 
63
105
PELAYO
GUTIERREZ TEIRA
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:11:29
5:10:50
 
0:07:25
 
64
69
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FARFAN CONTRERAS
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:11:53
5:11:45
 
0:07:25
 
65
15
ESTHER
JOBLAR ALCUBILLA
M
ABS_Fem_42K
5:12:19
5:12:04
 
0:07:25
 
66
189
ALVARO
RIVERA SANTAMARIA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:12:43
5:12:34
 
0:07:26
 
67
137
MANUEL
MARIN
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:13:33
5:13:29
 
0:07:28
 
68
187
JUANMA
RICO SAIS
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:16:26
5:16:11
 
0:07:32
 
69
162
IVAN
OLMO CORRECHER
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:17:05
5:16:42
 
0:07:33
 
70
176
ISAAC
PINTO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:17:05
5:16:50
 
0:07:33
 
71
116
JAVIER
JIMENEZ VALENCIANO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:17:06
5:16:43
 
0:07:33
 
72
42
CARLOS
CORRALES DE LA HAZA
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:17:36
5:17:33
 
0:07:33
 
73
233
DANIEL
WISCHNEWSKI
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:18:18
5:17:59
 
0:07:34
 
74
54
GREGORY
DECK
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:20:18
5:20:03
 
0:07:37
 
75
124
JOSE
LOPEZ MARTIN
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:21:30
5:21:19
 
0:07:40
 
76
196
SANTIAGO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:21:31
5:21:20
 
0:07:40
 
77
83
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GALAN NOVILLO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:21:36
5:21:27
 
0:07:40
 
78
221
JAVIER
TORIBIO VILLAVERDE
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:23:34
5:23:20
 
0:07:41
 
79
80
JUAN PABLO
FERRER ALCALDE
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:23:57
5:23:54
 
0:07:43
 
80
143
MARCOS
MARTIN PEREZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:24:29
5:24:02
 
0:07:43
 
81
149
JOSE LUIS
MONDELO BUSTO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:25:22
5:25:21
 
0:07:44
 
82
110
DAVID
IBARRA MARTIN
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:25:26
5:25:22
 
0:07:44
 
83
32
GONZALO
CANCHO CANDELA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:25:50
5:25:34
 
0:07:45
 
84
35
JESUS
CARRERO GARCIA
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:26:05
5:25:54
 
0:07:45
 
85
34
JUAN RAMON
CANELADA POZO
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:26:13
5:26:10
 
0:07:45
 
86
91
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA MARTINEZ
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:26:15
5:26:13
 
0:07:47
 
87
169
JESUS
PARRA LORENZO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:28:35
5:28:31
 
0:07:49
 
88
171
NOE
PAVON CAMPSAULINAS
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:28:51
5:28:24
 
0:07:49
 
89
180
RICARDO
PRIETO GARCIA-VELASCO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:29:15
5:28:39
 
0:07:49
 
90
26
ELENA
CABALLERO FORCEN
M
ABS_Fem_42K
5:29:45
5:29:37
 
0:07:51
 
91
195
HECTOR
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:29:45
5:29:37
 
0:07:51
 
92
100
ROBERTO
GONZALEZ GRANADOS
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:30:15
5:30:00
 
0:07:52
 
93
13
AITOR
AYERDI CONDE
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:31:24
5:30:54
 
0:07:52
 
94
12
UNAI
AYERDI CONDE
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:31:24
5:30:55
 
0:07:52
 
95
235
MANUEL
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:31:40
5:31:18
 
0:07:53
 
96
127
BEATRIZ
LOPEZ SANZ
M
ABS_Fem_42K
5:31:59
5:31:52
 
0:07:55
 
97
52
SERGIO
DE LA IGLESIA MALSIPICA
H
VET_Mas_42K
5:36:26
5:35:42
 
0:08:00
 
98
146
CARLOS
MELLADO
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:36:37
5:35:59
 
0:08:00
 
99
74
JAIME
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:36:44
5:36:10
 
0:08:00
 
100
82
ALVARO
FLORES ALARCON
H
ABS_Mas_42K
5:37:05
5:36:57
 
0:08:01
 

Trail Montaña Solidaria

Organiza

Bike Run
EDyM

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Santa Maria de La Alameda
San Lorenzo de El Escorial
Aldeas Infantiles SOS España

Colabora

Via Pecuaria
Oxígeno
Sport Life
Trail Run