VIII La Montaña Solidaria. 10Km

PuestoDorsalNombreSexoCategoriaT. OficialT. RealRitmo
1
3008
OSCAR SANCHEZ MARTIN
H
1
0:47:45
1
0:47:44
1
0:04:46
2
2218
ENRIQUE GARCIA ZAMORANO
H
2
0:47:55
2
0:47:51
2
0:04:47
3
2201
RAUL MAROTO POZAS
H
3
0:48:12
3
0:48:12
3
0:04:49
4
2298
JOSE CARLOS CARRASCO CONDE
H
4
0:54:20
4
0:54:19
4
0:05:25
5
2040
ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ-HORNEROS
H
5
VET. HOMBRE
1
0:56:24
5
0:56:17
5
0:05:37
6
2143
JORGE CALLE SANCHEZ
H
6
0:57:25
6
0:57:24
7
0:05:44
7
2123
JAVIER GUTIERREZ DE LA ESCOSURA
H
7
0:57:28
7
0:57:10
6
0:05:43
8
2100
SANDRA ALAVA RABASA
M
1
0:58:03
8
0:58:01
8
0:05:48
9
2270
ALEJANDRO BARBA SAN FELIPE
H
8
0:58:30
9
0:58:22
9
0:05:50
10
2236
FAUSTO RIOS BARRIOPEDRO
H
9
VET. HOMBRE
2
0:58:33
10
0:58:33
10
0:05:51
11
2055
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ESTACIO
H
10
0:58:57
11
0:58:45
11
0:05:52
12
2054
ADRIAN DE CEA
H
11
0:59:06
12
0:58:54
12
0:05:53
13
2101
DANIEL LOPEZ DE LA RIVA
H
12
0:59:47
13
0:59:46
14
0:05:58
14
2157
CARLOS GAISSE LOPEZ
H
13
1:00:05
14
0:59:27
13
0:05:56
15
2102
JAIRO ANTONIO CORRECHA BELTRAN
H
14
1:00:59
15
1:00:02
15
0:06:00
16
2288
JUNE VILLARROEL
M
2
1:01:39
16
1:01:30
16
0:06:09
17
2253
JUAN DIEGO HERRERA MAYA
H
15
1:02:23
17
1:01:43
17
0:06:10
18
2046
JAVIER LOPEZ POZUELO
H
16
VET. HOMBRE
3
1:02:25
18
1:02:09
19
0:06:12
19
2195
DAVID MARTINEZ CARRASCO
H
17
1:02:40
19
1:02:25
21
0:06:14
20
2232
ALEJANDRO SOTOMAYOR APARICIO
H
18
1:03:00
20
1:02:21
20
0:06:14
21
2285
MEGARA ALFONSO SAN JUAN
H
19
1:03:02
21
1:02:05
18
0:06:12
22
2153
ALFONSO RUIZ POVEDA
H
20
1:03:09
22
1:02:30
22
0:06:15
23
2166
SERGIO MARCOS PIZAERO
H
21
1:03:25
23
1:03:21
25
0:06:20
24
2245
ANDREA DE ANDRES BADIA
M
3
1:03:37
24
1:03:04
23
0:06:18
25
2131
CARLOS LAHOZ BONET
H
22
1:03:40
25
1:03:24
26
0:06:20
26
2289
RAUL HIGUERO ALONSO-MARDONES
H
23
1:03:49
26
1:03:28
28
0:06:20
27
2238
LAURA JIMENEZ GALAN
M
4
1:04:00
27
1:03:26
27
0:06:20
28
2263
JOSE ANTONIO PEÑA HELGUERA
H
24
VET. HOMBRE
4
1:04:00
28
1:03:04
23
0:06:18
29
2182
ROBERTO CARLOS HERNANDEZ CARABALLO
H
25
1:04:07
29
1:03:59
29
0:06:23
30
2275
CARLOS SANTAELLA
H
26
1:04:21
30
1:04:07
30
0:06:24
31
2091
JOSE ENRIQUE CAMACHO BORONDO
H
27
1:04:31
31
1:04:27
33
0:06:26
32
2242
CRISTINA GONZALEZ VALDESPINO
M
5
1:04:41
32
1:04:25
32
0:06:26
33
2243
JAVIER MARTIN MARTIN
H
28
1:04:43
33
1:04:27
33
0:06:26
34
2223
JOSE LUIS VALHONDO PLAZA
H
29
1:04:53
34
1:04:14
31
0:06:25
35
2084
MARCELO BARRADO MOLINA
H
30
1:05:20
35
1:05:16
36
0:06:31
36
2158
GUILLERMO HERNANZ AGUILAR
H
31
1:05:31
36
1:04:53
35
0:06:29
37
2255
GUILLERMO GONZALEZ TAPIA
H
32
1:05:54
37
1:05:20
38
0:06:32
38
2041
OSCAR VILLEGAS MANZANO
H
33
VET. HOMBRE
5
1:06:01
38
1:05:17
37
0:06:31
39
2127
JOSE MARIA PORRAS CALZADA
H
34
1:06:05
39
1:05:47
39
0:06:34
40
2027
LUCAS MARTINEZ
H
35
1:06:30
40
1:05:47
39
0:06:34
41
2030
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CARO
H
36
1:06:32
41
1:05:50
41
0:06:35
42
2272
MIGUEL CABRILLO GOMEZ
H
37
1:06:47
42
1:06:27
42
0:06:38
43
2098
DANIEL SANCHEZ PANTOJA
H
38
1:07:16
43
1:06:27
42
0:06:38
44
2177
CESAR CASTILLA CONTRERAS
H
39
1:07:26
44
1:06:31
44
0:06:39
45
2228
JUAN CARLOS BARRERA CORCHUELO
H
40
VET. HOMBRE
6
1:07:30
45
1:07:10
46
0:06:43
46
2151
DAVID BARRAJON
H
41
1:07:34
46
1:07:22
48
0:06:44
47
2219
JOSE LUIS HIDALGO PEREZ
H
42
1:07:43
47
1:07:14
47
0:06:43
48
2224
DAVID TEJEDOR DE LAS HERAS
H
43
1:07:52
48
1:06:51
45
0:06:41
49
2215
JUAN DANIEL GONZALEZ ALCOBRE
H
44
1:08:00
49
1:07:56
50
0:06:47
50
2227
AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ
H
45
1:08:22
50
1:07:53
49
0:06:47
51
2246
MANUEL CHENA SOMOZA
H
46
1:08:24
51
1:08:01
51
0:06:48
52
2247
MONICA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
M
6
1:08:25
52
1:08:03
52
0:06:48
53
2194
NAGORE MARTIARENA ARRIZABALAGA
M
7
1:08:38
53
1:08:23
53
0:06:50
54
2175
ALOÑA MARTIARENA ARRIZABALAGA
M
7
1:08:38
54
1:08:23
53
0:06:50
55
2295
ERNESTO ROLDAN GOMEZ
H
47
VET. HOMBRE
7
1:09:01
55
1:09:01
60
0:06:54
56
2044
ANTONIO PRADA LOMBERA
H
48
1:09:13
56
1:08:50
57
0:06:53
57
2115
JOSE ANTONIO MINGO BOTIN
H
49
1:09:21
57
1:08:32
55
0:06:51
58
2268
OSCAR CABELLO
H
50
1:09:26
58
1:08:52
58
0:06:53
59
2173
RAUL SEOANE MAGANTO
H
51
VET. HOMBRE
8
1:09:37
59
1:08:47
56
0:06:52
60
2217
MANUEL MARTINEZ ALMAJANO
H
52
1:09:48
60
1:08:55
59
0:06:53
61
2239
JESUS MANUEL FERNANDEZ LORENZO
H
53
1:09:57
61
1:09:04
61
0:06:54
62
2207
BORJA ELENA GONZALEZ
H
54
1:10:06
62
1:09:33
62
0:06:57
63
2159
ENRIQUE DEL RIO
H
55
1:10:53
63
1:10:13
63
0:07:01
64
2022
RAUL GILA RETANA
H
56
1:10:59
64
1:10:13
63
0:07:01
65
2222
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ SORDO
H
57
VET. HOMBRE
9
1:11:05
65
1:10:24
66
0:07:02
66
2229
VICENTE MARZAL BENEYTO
H
58
1:11:17
66
1:10:17
65
0:07:01
67
2120
JOSE RAMON TOLEDO LOPEZ
H
59
VET. HOMBRE
10
1:11:20
67
1:11:03
70
0:07:06
68
2198
ISABEL MARTINEZ CARRASCOSO
M
9
1:11:23
68
1:10:26
67
0:07:02
69
2277
FRANCISCO ZARZALEJO DIAZ
H
60
1:11:28
69
1:11:00
69
0:07:06
70
2221
JOSE ANTONIO BAUTISTA DELGADO
H
61
VET. HOMBRE
11
1:11:33
70
1:10:52
68
0:07:05
71
2303
ALMUDENA SANZ BALLESTEROS
M
10
1:11:39
71
1:11:34
74
0:07:09
72
2190
LUCILA GARCIA
M
11
1:11:58
72
1:11:18
72
0:07:07
73
2162
JUAN IGNACIO GONZALEZ OLMOS
H
62
1:12:00
73
1:11:53
76
0:07:11
74
2259
ANDRES FELIPE GUTIERREZ GOMEZ
H
62
1:12:00
74
1:11:04
71
0:07:06
75
2161
ANGEL CARCHENILLA MARTIN
H
62
1:12:00
75
1:11:54
78
0:07:11
76
2216
ASIS CAL
H
65
VET. HOMBRE
12
1:12:18
76
1:11:28
73
0:07:08
77
2119
FRANCISCO JOSE BEJARANO
H
66
1:12:25
77
1:12:25
85
0:07:14
78
2065
LUIS ALBERTO DEL TORO DOTOR
H
67
VET. HOMBRE
13
1:12:31
78
1:11:53
76
0:07:11
79
2187
ISMAEL PEREZ MATEOS
H
68
1:12:33
79
1:11:51
75
0:07:11
80
2185
MANUEL REJAS REDONDO
H
69
1:12:45
80
1:12:18
81
0:07:13
81
2186
INES BARRIO LOPEZ-CORTIJO
M
12
1:12:46
81
1:12:20
82
0:07:14
82
2083
MARIA JOSE CAMPOS CARDELLAT
M
13
1:12:51
82
1:12:17
80
0:07:13
83
2168
ABRAHAM PAJE GONZALEZ
H
70
1:12:53
83
1:12:12
79
0:07:13
84
2047
LOLI ROMERO NIETO
M
14
VET. MUJER
1
1:13:03
84
1:12:50
95
0:07:17
85
2278
DARIO NICODEMI
H
71
1:13:06
85
1:12:37
90
0:07:15
86
2226
JOSE MIGUEL VALERO GIL
H
72
VET. HOMBRE
14
1:13:07
86
1:12:55
96
0:07:17
87
2049
OSCAR BENITEZ CALVO
H
73
VET. HOMBRE
15
1:13:09
87
1:12:35
89
0:07:15
88
2013
FRANCISCO PERALTA BUENO
H
74
1:13:11
88
1:12:42
91
0:07:16
89
2014
JAVIER ALONSO CAHUCHOLA
H
74
1:13:11
89
1:12:43
92
0:07:16
90
2015
MARI CARMEN MOYA MARTINEZ
M
15
1:13:12
90
1:12:43
92
0:07:16
91
2271
LUIS APARICIO GARCIA
H
76
1:13:14
91
1:12:56
97
0:07:17
92
2122
ANTONIO ALJAN MUÑOZ
H
77
1:13:16
92
1:12:32
87
0:07:15
93
2265
ALVARO PARRA GONZALEZ
H
78
1:13:17
93
1:12:24
83
0:07:14
94
2178
RAFAEL LOPEZ LOPEZ
H
79
1:13:19
94
1:12:24
83
0:07:14
95
2170
DE LAUSNAY AMAURY
H
79
1:13:19
95
1:12:34
88
0:07:15
96
2156
ISABEL DE CASTRO GIL
M
16
VET. MUJER
2
1:13:20
96
1:13:01
98
0:07:18
97
2057
IVAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZZ
H
81
1:13:21
97
1:13:15
99
0:07:19
98
2248
JAVIER MORENO CORTES
H
82
1:13:25
98
1:12:31
86
0:07:15
99
1013
JESUS EGUIA FERRER
H
83
1:13:29
99
1:13:19
100
0:07:19
100
2231
SOFIA RUBIO PADILLA
M
17
1:13:29
100
1:13:20
102
0:07:20

Trail Montaña Solidaria

Organiza

Bike Run
EDyM

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Santa Maria de La Alameda
San Lorenzo de El Escorial
Aldeas Infantiles SOS España

Colabora

Via Pecuaria
Oxígeno
Sport Life
Trail Run