VIII La Montaña Solidaria. 20Km

PuestoDorsalNombreSexoCategoriaT. OficialT. RealRitmo
1
1006
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
H
1
1:46:32
1
1:46:32
1
0:05:19
2
1080
VICTOR BERNEDO ROYUELA
H
2
1:46:59
2
1:46:59
2
0:05:20
3
1446
SERGIO LOPEZ SIMON
H
3
VET. HOMBRE
1
1:52:08
3
1:52:04
3
0:05:36
4
1183
DAVID MARINA VERDE
H
4
VET. HOMBRE
2
1:52:25
4
1:52:21
4
0:05:37
5
1225
JAVIER SORIANO HERRANZ
H
5
1:54:37
5
1:54:36
5
0:05:43
6
1221
VICTOR GERARDO GONZALEZ ALONSO
H
6
1:54:40
6
1:54:39
7
0:05:43
7
1306
IGNACIO ALONSO PLANELLES
H
7
1:54:54
7
1:54:38
6
0:05:43
8
1124
DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
8
1:55:03
8
1:55:00
8
0:05:45
9
1163
JORGE PRIETO SAN MARTIN
H
9
1:56:17
9
1:56:15
9
0:05:48
10
1254
JAIME PEREZ ORTEGA
H
10
1:56:18
10
1:56:18
10
0:05:48
11
1307
EVANDRO CAETANO SOARES
H
11
1:57:19
11
1:57:10
11
0:05:51
12
1040
FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ
H
12
1:57:30
12
1:57:25
12
0:05:52
13
1046
RAUL NUÑE PEREZ
H
13
VET. HOMBRE
3
1:57:46
13
1:57:45
13
0:05:53
14
1297
QUENTIN VRILLON
H
14
1:58:21
14
1:58:13
14
0:05:54
15
1079
DAVID CARRASCO CONDE
H
15
1:58:30
15
1:58:29
15
0:05:55
16
1448
JAVIER GOMEZ GIL
H
16
2:00:18
16
1:59:53
16
0:05:59
17
1266
MIGUEL MARNE MARTINEZ
H
17
2:00:39
17
2:00:36
17
0:06:01
18
1425
JESUS AMORES AMPUERO
H
18
2:01:14
18
2:01:14
18
0:06:03
19
1341
FRANCISCO PAREDES JIMENEZ
H
19
2:01:35
19
2:01:33
19
0:06:04
20
1272
ALVARO HIGES
H
20
2:01:40
20
2:01:38
20
0:06:04
21
1075
ISAIAS SANABRIA DONOSO
H
21
2:02:19
21
2:02:15
21
0:06:06
22
1181
SERGIO ALBERTO FUENTES GALLEGO
H
22
2:02:21
22
2:02:20
22
0:06:07
23
1339
SANTIAGO SAIEGH DORIN
H
23
VET. HOMBRE
4
2:02:39
23
2:02:37
23
0:06:07
24
1298
JULIEN SOURICEAU
H
24
2:03:05
24
2:02:42
24
0:06:08
25
1120
DAVID GOMEZ AGUEDA
H
25
2:03:22
25
2:03:20
26
0:06:10
26
1205
PABLO RUBIO MANZANARES SARMIENTO
H
26
2:03:23
26
2:03:17
25
0:06:09
27
1431
ANDRES ROBLEDO FERNANDEZ
H
27
2:04:55
27
2:04:44
27
0:06:14
28
1337
MAURICE DUPONT
H
28
VET. HOMBRE
5
2:05:21
28
2:05:00
28
0:06:15
29
1078
DAVID PASCUAL JORRETO
H
29
2:05:54
29
2:05:52
31
0:06:17
30
1346
JUAN JOSE MARTIN FERNANDEZ
H
30
VET. HOMBRE
6
2:05:59
30
2:05:40
29
0:06:17
31
1350
ROMAIN LARRICQ
H
31
2:06:15
31
2:05:44
30
0:06:17
32
1399
BENIGNO GUTIERREZ CIPRIANO
H
32
2:06:25
32
2:06:20
32
0:06:19
33
1379
FERNANDO FELIPE CUADRILLERO
H
33
2:06:39
33
2:06:22
33
0:06:19
34
1260
GUILLERMO TABUYO RODRIGUEZ
H
34
2:06:52
34
2:06:46
34
0:06:20
35
1284
JAVIER GARCIA CASTILLO
H
35
2:07:08
35
2:07:00
35
0:06:21
36
1394
QUENTIN LORTHIOIS
H
36
2:07:22
36
2:07:10
36
0:06:21
37
1409
JOSE MANUEL CASTRO FERNANDEZ
H
37
2:07:35
37
2:07:17
37
0:06:21
38
1445
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
37
2:07:35
38
2:07:34
39
0:06:22
39
1030
OSCAR SAN HIGINIO GONZALEZ
H
39
2:07:44
39
2:07:26
38
0:06:22
40
1290
ROBERTO MONTES GARCIA
H
40
VET. HOMBRE
7
2:08:05
40
2:08:01
41
0:06:24
41
1194
DAVID COLLADOS
H
41
VET. HOMBRE
8
2:08:09
41
2:08:03
42
0:06:24
42
1269
DIEGO AGUIRRE DE CARCER
H
41
2:08:09
42
2:07:50
40
0:06:23
43
1188
SYLVAIN ROUZEYRE
H
43
2:08:48
43
2:08:16
43
0:06:24
44
1396
JORGE RODRIGUEZ
H
44
2:09:01
44
2:08:46
45
0:06:26
45
1257
PAVEL STOYANOV VASILEV
H
45
2:09:06
45
2:08:39
44
0:06:25
46
1104
MARIA OCAÑA CARRASCO
M
1
2:09:30
46
2:09:29
46
0:06:28
47
1145
JAVIER LOSADA RUIZ
H
46
2:09:33
47
2:09:29
46
0:06:28
48
1417
ANSEL GARCIA GARCIMARTIN
H
47
2:11:54
48
2:11:48
49
0:06:35
49
1449
MIGUEL DEL CAÑIZO NADAL
H
48
VET. HOMBRE
9
2:12:06
49
2:12:02
51
0:06:36
50
1270
JAVIER FIGUERA POZUELO
H
49
2:12:09
50
2:11:22
48
0:06:34
51
1344
RICARDO SASTRE MARTIN
H
50
2:12:22
51
2:11:54
50
0:06:35
52
1208
GONZALO MARIÑAS ROCA
H
51
2:12:35
52
2:12:16
52
0:06:36
53
1347
LUIS CORTES ARROYO
H
52
2:13:35
53
2:12:41
53
0:06:38
54
1387
LUIS MARTINEZ NUSSIO
H
53
2:14:51
54
2:14:47
54
0:06:44
55
1005
JORGE PRIMO SOTO
H
54
2:15:50
55
2:15:29
55
0:06:46
56
1429
JUAN IGNACIO MORENO CORVILLO
H
55
2:16:01
56
2:15:46
56
0:06:47
57
1193
PEDRO LOZANO BRANGER
H
56
VET. HOMBRE
10
2:16:21
57
2:16:08
57
0:06:48
58
1359
MIGUEL HINOJOSA CERVERA
H
57
2:16:31
58
2:16:09
58
0:06:48
59
1353
MARIA MEDRANO ELEZ
M
2
2:16:39
59
2:16:33
60
0:06:49
60
1364
FELIX HERREROS GARCIA
H
58
VET. HOMBRE
11
2:17:12
60
2:16:31
59
0:06:49
61
1223
MIGUEL CONEJO
H
59
2:17:16
61
2:16:39
61
0:06:49
62
1167
PEDRO CADARSO
H
60
2:17:19
62
2:17:02
62
0:06:51
63
1352
DAVID FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
61
2:17:44
63
2:17:34
64
0:06:52
64
1168
VICTOR PARRILLA MARTIN
H
62
2:17:56
64
2:17:20
63
0:06:52
65
1165
JORGE PALACIOS JURADO
H
63
2:18:52
65
2:18:42
66
0:06:56
66
1044
VINCENT VALETTE
H
64
2:18:58
66
2:18:34
65
0:06:55
67
1372
DAVID SANCHEZ VAQUERO
H
65
2:19:50
67
2:19:50
71
0:06:59
68
1170
JAVIER HERRERO GOMEZ
H
66
2:19:54
68
2:19:18
67
0:06:57
69
1129
CARLOS SANTOS PIRIZ
H
67
2:19:55
69
2:19:44
70
0:06:59
70
1390
IVAN MUÑOZ DOMINGUEZ
H
68
2:20:03
70
2:19:42
68
0:06:59
71
1334
BORJA ALVAREZ BLANCO
H
69
2:20:04
71
2:19:54
72
0:06:59
72
1365
JOAQUIN LOZANO RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
H
70
VET. HOMBRE
12
2:20:36
72
2:19:43
69
0:06:59
73
1250
NOE PAVON CAMPSAULINAS
H
71
2:20:47
73
2:20:43
74
0:07:02
74
1164
MIGUEL FUENTES ROJAS
H
72
2:21:17
74
2:20:43
74
0:07:02
75
1226
RUBEN FERNANDEZ PALMA
H
73
2:21:18
75
2:20:42
73
0:07:02
76
1162
DANIEL MONGE ESTEPA
H
74
2:21:25
76
2:20:43
74
0:07:02
77
1362
JESUS MIGUEL UTRILLA BARROSO
H
75
VET. HOMBRE
13
2:21:38
77
2:21:03
77
0:07:03
78
1393
MARTIN WABLE
H
76
2:21:59
78
2:21:48
80
0:07:05
79
1101
ALVARO GUERRA GOMEZ
H
77
2:22:14
79
2:22:04
82
0:07:06
80
1066
ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ CRUZ
H
78
2:22:17
80
2:21:39
78
0:07:04
81
1039
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO BEJARANO
H
79
2:22:40
81
2:21:57
81
0:07:05
82
1123
JOSE LUIS MIGUEL PELLON
H
80
2:22:44
82
2:22:39
84
0:07:07
83
1219
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTIN
H
81
2:22:54
83
2:22:52
85
0:07:08
84
1103
MANUEL QUERALT MARTIN
H
82
2:22:56
84
2:22:17
83
0:07:06
85
1419
EDER AGUILAR
H
83
2:23:13
85
2:21:44
79
0:07:05
86
1142
RAUL ECHEVARRIA
H
84
2:23:15
86
2:22:57
86
0:07:08
87
1311
BENJAMIN ANDRES HERNANDEZ
H
85
2:23:37
87
2:23:12
87
0:07:09
88
1070
VANESA GARCIA SERRANO
M
3
2:23:47
88
2:23:42
89
0:07:11
89
1418
IÑIGO ALVAREZ CALLEJA
H
86
2:23:48
89
2:23:42
89
0:07:11
90
1400
SARA ROBLES CAMACHO
M
4
VET. MUJER
1
2:23:51
90
2:23:35
88
0:07:10
91
1244
JESUS FERNANDO TORRES SANCHEZ
H
87
VET. HOMBRE
14
2:23:55
91
2:23:52
91
0:07:11
92
1234
INES REDONDO FERNANDEZ
M
5
VET. MUJER
2
2:23:55
92
2:23:52
91
0:07:11
93
1276
RICARDO FERNANDEZ PEINADO
H
88
VET. HOMBRE
15
2:23:59
93
2:23:55
93
0:07:11
94
1069
CARLOS DORREGO BLANCO
H
89
VET. HOMBRE
16
2:24:02
94
2:23:57
95
0:07:11
95
1196
RUBEN PASCUAL DE DIEGO
H
90
2:24:22
95
2:23:56
94
0:07:11
96
1422
GERARDO MARIN
H
91
2:24:31
96
2:24:18
96
0:07:12
97
1241
SAMUEL SMITH
H
92
2:25:03
97
2:24:31
97
0:07:13
98
1295
CHAPI CALVO MATEOS
H
93
VET. HOMBRE
17
2:25:14
98
2:24:51
98
0:07:14
99
1302
ALVARO ORTEGA GONZALEZ
H
94
2:25:57
99
2:25:38
99
0:07:16
100
1300
SANTIAGO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
H
95
VET. HOMBRE
18
2:26:25
100
2:25:56
100
0:07:17

Trail Montaña Solidaria

Organiza

Bike Run
EDyM

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Santa Maria de La Alameda
San Lorenzo de El Escorial
Aldeas Infantiles SOS España

Colabora

Via Pecuaria
Oxígeno
Sport Life
Trail Run