VIII La Montaña Solidaria. 42K

PuestoDorsalNombreSexoCatT. OficialT. RealRitmo
1
210
PEPE MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
H
1
3:44:41
1
3:44:41
1
0:05:21
2
191
ANTONIO ANDRES SANCHEZ
H
2
VET_Mas
1
3:52:19
2
3:52:19
2
0:05:32
3
181
ALVARO LUNA MARTINEZ
H
3
4:03:22
3
4:03:22
3
0:05:48
4
160
AGUSTIN SUÑER RAMOS
H
4
VET_Mas
2
4:04:23
4
4:04:22
4
0:05:50
5
121
MANUEL SANSEGUNDO ROMERO
H
5
4:05:13
5
4:05:12
5
0:05:51
6
73
JAVIER MENDIRI WATTS
H
6
VET_Mas
3
4:12:46
6
4:12:46
6
0:06:02
7
147
RAUL FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA
H
7
4:15:11
7
4:15:11
7
0:06:05
8
192
FRANCISCO ORTEGA GARCIA
H
8
VET_Mas
4
4:17:34
8
4:17:33
8
0:06:08
9
202
JOHN TIDD
H
9
VET_Mas
5
4:18:10
9
4:18:08
9
0:06:09
10
126
DAVID OLMEDILLA MAESO
H
10
4:20:58
10
4:20:56
10
0:06:13
11
3012
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ
H
11
VET_Mas
6
4:21:56
11
4:21:53
11
0:06:15
12
113
SALVADOR LOPEZ DIAZ DE RADA
H
12
VET_Mas
7
4:25:53
12
4:25:51
12
0:06:20
13
51
GONZALO RIVAS GODOY
H
13
4:30:03
13
4:29:59
13
0:06:26
14
173
JOSE ANTONIO CUESTA ROMERO
H
14
VET_Mas
8
4:31:13
14
4:31:06
14
0:06:28
15
208
ALEJANDRO BARBUDO DELGADO
H
15
4:31:24
15
4:31:24
15
0:06:28
16
94
ALBERTO HARO GONZALEZ
H
16
4:32:51
16
4:32:47
16
0:06:30
17
91
JOSE URREA
H
17
4:33:23
17
4:33:17
17
0:06:31
18
3001
JUAN JOSE AREVALO MANSO
H
18
4:33:55
18
4:33:53
18
0:06:32
19
102
ADMIN FRANCISCO DIAZ JIMENEZ
H
19
VET_Mas
9
4:35:21
19
4:35:19
19
0:06:34
20
134
ALBERTO MARTINEZ SANTANA
H
20
VET_Mas
10
4:36:23
20
4:36:15
20
0:06:35
21
122
CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
H
21
4:38:21
21
4:38:17
21
0:06:38
22
153
EDUARDO LOPEZ
H
22
VET_Mas
11
4:38:24
22
4:38:19
22
0:06:38
23
48
JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
23
4:38:35
23
4:38:28
23
0:06:38
24
117
ALBERTO LOPEZ SEPULVEDA
H
24
4:41:25
24
4:41:22
24
0:06:42
25
132
SANTIAGO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
H
25
VET_Mas
12
4:44:56
25
4:44:39
25
0:06:47
26
92
JORGE ROJO ANTON
H
26
4:46:11
26
4:46:04
26
0:06:49
27
84
AARON ROMAN BONETE
H
27
4:46:16
27
4:46:14
27
0:06:49
28
3011
CANDIDO PEREZ SANZ
H
28
4:46:30
28
4:46:27
28
0:06:50
29
139
FRANCISCO JAVIER NIETO GONZALEZ
H
29
VET_Mas
13
4:46:39
29
4:46:30
29
0:06:50
30
87
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ DE GRACIA
H
30
VET_Mas
14
4:47:51
30
4:47:48
30
0:06:52
31
12
JOSE IGNACIO DIAZ MARTIN
H
31
4:48:42
31
4:48:34
31
0:06:53
32
108
IVAN ORTIZ BUENO
H
32
4:51:47
32
4:51:21
32
0:06:57
33
154
CLEMENT PINEAU
H
33
4:54:05
33
4:53:55
33
0:07:00
34
60
RAUL TEMPLADO MILLAN
H
34
4:55:02
34
4:54:50
35
0:07:02
35
188
DAVID PIZARROSO TOBALINA
H
35
4:55:04
35
4:54:41
34
0:07:01
36
82
JOSE RAMON NAVA DE LA LLAVE
H
36
4:55:43
36
4:55:37
36
0:07:03
37
158
JOSE JESUS NIETO DEL REY
H
37
4:57:18
37
4:57:02
37
0:07:05
38
25
ALBERTO MORILLO BALCAZAR
H
38
4:57:26
38
4:57:11
38
0:07:05
39
149
JAVIER JIMENEZ VALENCIANO
H
39
4:57:50
39
4:57:43
39
0:07:06
40
105
RAUL MURCIEGO ZABALLOS
H
40
4:58:56
40
4:58:52
40
0:07:07
41
174
EUGENIO GALLEGO GARCIA
H
41
4:59:38
41
4:59:38
41
0:07:09
42
184
PABLO RUIZ RUIZ
H
42
VET_Mas
15
5:00:04
42
4:59:49
42
0:07:09
43
71
GEMA LOPEZ CERRO
M
1
5:03:18
43
5:03:18
44
0:07:14
44
200
VICTORIO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
43
VET_Mas
16
5:04:04
44
5:03:13
43
0:07:14
45
135
JOSE IGNACIO HUELVES
H
44
VET_Mas
17
5:08:30
45
5:08:22
45
0:07:21
46
198
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CARLAVILLA
H
45
5:09:56
46
5:09:30
46
0:07:23
47
172
EUSEBIO PEREZ SANCHEZ
H
46
5:10:25
47
5:10:25
47
0:07:24
48
96
DIEGO PEREZ SANCHEZ
H
47
5:10:38
48
5:10:32
48
0:07:24
49
148
MARCOS MARTIN PEREZ
H
48
5:12:35
49
5:11:56
49
0:07:26
50
141
DAVID ZORNOZA
H
49
5:14:53
50
5:14:54
50
0:07:30
51
58
JAVIER LOPEZ LUNA
H
50
5:15:42
51
5:15:19
51
0:07:31
52
204
RAUL MUNICIO RODRIGUEZ
H
51
5:16:05
52
5:15:52
52
0:07:32
53
93
DAVID CHACON NAVAS
H
52
5:16:33
53
5:16:21
53
0:07:32
54
66
INDALECIO ANTONIO PEÑACOBA MAESTRE
H
53
VET_Mas
18
5:18:19
54
5:18:12
55
0:07:35
55
98
LUIS MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
54
VET_Mas
19
5:18:31
55
5:18:14
56
0:07:35
56
68
RAUL PRUDENCIO AGUILERA
H
55
5:18:41
56
5:17:45
54
0:07:34
57
27
FRANCISCO GINES JAQUET
H
56
5:20:14
57
5:19:49
57
0:07:37
58
112
MANUEL OCIO MONTILLA
H
57
VET_Mas
20
5:20:16
58
5:20:07
58
0:07:38
59
179
CARLOS VILLASUR BARAHONA
H
58
5:22:17
59
5:22:15
60
0:07:41
60
182
GREGORY DECK
H
59
5:22:24
60
5:22:11
59
0:07:41
61
83
LIBORIO DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ
H
60
VET_Mas
21
5:22:42
61
5:22:40
61
0:07:41
62
159
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALAN NOVILLO
H
61
5:23:25
62
5:23:10
62
0:07:42
63
209
JUAN REY BIEL
H
62
VET_Mas
22
5:23:57
63
5:23:19
63
0:07:42
64
195
DIEGO ORTEGA GUIJARRO
H
63
5:25:18
64
5:24:54
64
0:07:45
65
34
JAVIER MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
H
64
VET_Mas
23
5:26:02
65
5:25:54
65
0:07:46
66
90
MARTHA ELIZABETH CHILUISA CHUSIN
M
2
VET_Fem
1
5:26:35
66
5:26:33
66
0:07:47
67
57
JOSE SILES GARCIA
H
65
5:28:04
67
5:27:34
67
0:07:48
68
140
REYMON TORRES
H
66
5:28:23
68
5:28:16
68
0:07:49
69
185
MIGUEL ANGEL ROZAS RODRIGUEZ
H
67
VET_Mas
24
5:30:19
69
5:29:58
69
0:07:52
70
165
JUAN JOSE AREVALO MANSO
H
68
5:31:05
70
5:30:30
70
0:07:53
71
33
ARMANDO TACO MENDOZA
H
69
VET_Mas
25
5:31:32
71
5:31:31
72
0:07:54
72
187
JOSE-LUIS FERNANDEZ-CABALLERO FARIÑAS
H
70
5:32:14
72
5:31:22
71
0:07:54
73
124
VICENTE JESUS GINES HERRAIZ
H
71
VET_Mas
26
5:32:44
73
5:32:29
73
0:07:55
74
144
JOSE LUIS SALVO ALONSO
H
72
5:35:45
74
5:34:52
74
0:07:59
75
8
PIERRE CHAZEL
H
73
5:35:47
75
5:35:03
75
0:07:59
76
3013
JOAQUIN REAL MUÑOZ
H
74
5:37:35
76
5:37:18
76
0:08:02
77
161
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ MORA
H
75
VET_Mas
27
5:38:30
77
5:38:30
77
0:08:04
78
157
RUBEN RINCON HERRANZ
H
76
5:39:00
78
5:38:41
78
0:08:04
79
197
PALOMA CANTOS DELGADO
M
3
5:39:18
79
5:39:17
81
0:08:05
80
100
DAVID FERNANDEZ JODAR
H
77
5:39:20
80
5:39:00
80
0:08:05
81
89
ANTONIO SANCHEZ-CASCADO NOGALES
H
77
5:39:20
81
5:38:59
79
0:08:05
82
166
RICARDO PRADA SOTILLO
H
79
VET_Mas
28
5:39:57
82
5:39:50
82
0:08:06
83
30
ANDRES ARAGONES SOLERA
H
80
VET_Mas
29
5:40:13
83
5:40:07
83
0:08:06
84
31
CLAUDIA BARBOSA
M
4
5:40:14
84
5:40:09
84
0:08:06
85
70
IGNACIO PEINADO MARTIN
H
81
VET_Mas
30
5:44:10
85
5:43:56
85
0:08:12
86
88
MANUEL MARRON CASCUDO
H
82
5:46:00
86
5:45:21
86
0:08:14
87
32
RICARDO DIAZ TORRES
H
83
5:46:26
87
5:46:10
89
0:08:15
88
120
JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO MORENO
H
84
5:46:29
88
5:45:32
87
0:08:14
89
118
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTIAGO MORENO
H
85
5:46:30
89
5:45:32
87
0:08:14
90
3
MANUEL MARTIN
H
86
5:47:37
90
5:47:37
90
0:08:17
91
46
RODRIGO MARTINEZ MONTOTO
H
87
5:51:07
91
5:50:53
92
0:08:22
92
39
ALVARO SAEZ GARCIA
H
88
5:51:19
92
5:50:40
91
0:08:21
93
86
ALVARO FERRE
H
89
5:52:39
93
5:52:30
93
0:08:24
94
76
LUIS ROMERO FABIAN
H
90
VET_Mas
31
5:53:01
94
5:52:33
94
0:08:24
95
164
JOSE ENRIQUE MONTES PLAZA
H
90
5:53:01
95
5:52:33
94
0:08:24
96
107
JOSE IGNACIO MANGUDO PAREDES
H
90
VET_Mas
31
5:53:01
96
5:52:58
96
0:08:25
97
142
ALEJANDRO MANGUDO PAREDES
H
93
5:53:03
97
5:53:03
97
0:08:25
98
69
MARIOLA DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ
M
5
5:53:17
98
5:53:07
98
0:08:25
99
77
GONZALO DE CABO TEJERINA
H
94
5:53:37
99
5:53:12
99
0:08:25
100
163
JESUS DIAZ GARCIA
H
95
5:56:56
100
5:56:36
100
0:08:30

Trail Montaña Solidaria

Organiza

Bike Run
EDyM

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Santa Maria de La Alameda
San Lorenzo de El Escorial
Aldeas Infantiles SOS España

Colabora

Via Pecuaria
Oxígeno
Sport Life
Trail Run