VIII La Montaña Solidaria. 42K

PuestoDorsalNombreSexoCatT. OficialT. RealRitmo
1
210
PEPE MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
H
1
3:44:41
1
3:44:41
1
0:05:21
2
191
ANTONIO ANDRES SANCHEZ
H
2
VET_Mas
1
3:52:19
2
3:52:19
2
0:05:32
3
181
ALVARO LUNA MARTINEZ
H
3
4:03:22
3
4:03:22
3
0:05:48
4
160
AGUSTIN SUÑER RAMOS
H
4
VET_Mas
2
4:04:23
4
4:04:22
4
0:05:50
5
121
MANUEL SANSEGUNDO ROMERO
H
5
4:05:13
5
4:05:12
5
0:05:51
6
73
JAVIER MENDIRI WATTS
H
6
VET_Mas
3
4:12:46
6
4:12:46
6
0:06:02
7
147
RAUL FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA
H
7
4:15:11
7
4:15:11
7
0:06:05
8
192
FRANCISCO ORTEGA GARCIA
H
8
VET_Mas
4
4:17:34
8
4:17:33
8
0:06:08
9
202
JOHN TIDD
H
9
VET_Mas
5
4:18:10
9
4:18:08
9
0:06:09
10
126
DAVID OLMEDILLA MAESO
H
10
4:20:58
10
4:20:56
10
0:06:13
11
3012
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ
H
11
VET_Mas
6
4:21:56
11
4:21:53
11
0:06:15
12
113
SALVADOR LOPEZ DIAZ DE RADA
H
12
VET_Mas
7
4:25:53
12
4:25:51
12
0:06:20
13
51
GONZALO RIVAS GODOY
H
13
4:30:03
13
4:29:59
13
0:06:26
14
173
JOSE ANTONIO CUESTA ROMERO
H
14
VET_Mas
8
4:31:13
14
4:31:06
14
0:06:28
15
208
ALEJANDRO BARBUDO DELGADO
H
15
4:31:24
15
4:31:24
15
0:06:28
16
94
ALBERTO HARO GONZALEZ
H
16
4:32:51
16
4:32:47
16
0:06:30
17
91
JOSE URREA
H
17
4:33:23
17
4:33:17
17
0:06:31
18
3001
JUAN JOSE AREVALO MANSO
H
18
4:33:55
18
4:33:53
18
0:06:32
19
102
ADMIN FRANCISCO DIAZ JIMENEZ
H
19
VET_Mas
9
4:35:21
19
4:35:19
19
0:06:34
20
134
ALBERTO MARTINEZ SANTANA
H
20
VET_Mas
10
4:36:23
20
4:36:15
20
0:06:35
21
122
CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
H
21
4:38:21
21
4:38:17
21
0:06:38
22
153
EDUARDO LOPEZ
H
22
VET_Mas
11
4:38:24
22
4:38:19
22
0:06:38
23
48
JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
23
4:38:35
23
4:38:28
23
0:06:38
24
117
ALBERTO LOPEZ SEPULVEDA
H
24
4:41:25
24
4:41:22
24
0:06:42
25
132
SANTIAGO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
H
25
VET_Mas
12
4:44:56
25
4:44:39
25
0:06:47
26
92
JORGE ROJO ANTON
H
26
4:46:11
26
4:46:04
26
0:06:49
27
84
AARON ROMAN BONETE
H
27
4:46:16
27
4:46:14
27
0:06:49
28
3011
CANDIDO PEREZ SANZ
H
28
4:46:30
28
4:46:27
28
0:06:50
29
139
FRANCISCO JAVIER NIETO GONZALEZ
H
29
VET_Mas
13
4:46:39
29
4:46:30
29
0:06:50
30
87
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ DE GRACIA
H
30
VET_Mas
14
4:47:51
30
4:47:48
30
0:06:52
31
12
JOSE IGNACIO DIAZ MARTIN
H
31
4:48:42
31
4:48:34
31
0:06:53
32
108
IVAN ORTIZ BUENO
H
32
4:51:47
32
4:51:21
32
0:06:57
33
154
CLEMENT PINEAU
H
33
4:54:05
33
4:53:55
33
0:07:00
34
60
RAUL TEMPLADO MILLAN
H
34
4:55:02
34
4:54:50
35
0:07:02
35
188
DAVID PIZARROSO TOBALINA
H
35
4:55:04
35
4:54:41
34
0:07:01
36
82
JOSE RAMON NAVA DE LA LLAVE
H
36
4:55:43
36
4:55:37
36
0:07:03
37
158
JOSE JESUS NIETO DEL REY
H
37
4:57:18
37
4:57:02
37
0:07:05
38
25
ALBERTO MORILLO BALCAZAR
H
38
4:57:26
38
4:57:11
38
0:07:05
39
149
JAVIER JIMENEZ VALENCIANO
H
39
4:57:50
39
4:57:43
39
0:07:06
40
105
RAUL MURCIEGO ZABALLOS
H
40
4:58:56
40
4:58:52
40
0:07:07
41
174
EUGENIO GALLEGO GARCIA
H
41
4:59:38
41
4:59:38
41
0:07:09
42
184
PABLO RUIZ RUIZ
H
42
VET_Mas
15
5:00:04
42
4:59:49
42
0:07:09
43
71
GEMA LOPEZ CERRO
M
1
5:03:18
43
5:03:18
44
0:07:14
44
200
VICTORIO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
43
VET_Mas
16
5:04:04
44
5:03:13
43
0:07:14
45
135
JOSE IGNACIO HUELVES
H
44
VET_Mas
17
5:08:30
45
5:08:22
45
0:07:21
46
198
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CARLAVILLA
H
45
5:09:56
46
5:09:30
46
0:07:23
47
172
EUSEBIO PEREZ SANCHEZ
H
46
5:10:25
47
5:10:25
47
0:07:24
48
96
DIEGO PEREZ SANCHEZ
H
47
5:10:38
48
5:10:32
48
0:07:24
49
148
MARCOS MARTIN PEREZ
H
48
5:12:35
49
5:11:56
49
0:07:26
50
141
DAVID ZORNOZA
H
49
5:14:53
50
5:14:54
50
0:07:30
51
58
JAVIER LOPEZ LUNA
H
50
5:15:42
51
5:15:19
51
0:07:31
52
204
RAUL MUNICIO RODRIGUEZ
H
51
5:16:05
52
5:15:52
52
0:07:32
53
93
DAVID CHACON NAVAS
H
52
5:16:33
53
5:16:21
53
0:07:32
54
66
INDALECIO ANTONIO PEÑACOBA MAESTRE
H
53
VET_Mas
18
5:18:19
54
5:18:12
55
0:07:35
55
98
LUIS MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
54
VET_Mas
19
5:18:31
55
5:18:14
56
0:07:35
56
68
RAUL PRUDENCIO AGUILERA
H
55
5:18:41
56
5:17:45
54
0:07:34
57
27
FRANCISCO GINES JAQUET
H
56
5:20:14
57
5:19:49
57
0:07:37
58
112
MANUEL OCIO MONTILLA
H
57
VET_Mas
20
5:20:16
58
5:20:07
58
0:07:38
59
179
CARLOS VILLASUR BARAHONA
H
58
5:22:17
59
5:22:15
60
0:07:41
60
182
GREGORY DECK
H
59
5:22:24
60
5:22:11
59
0:07:41
61
83
LIBORIO DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ
H
60
VET_Mas
21
5:22:42
61
5:22:40
61
0:07:41
62
159
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALAN NOVILLO
H
61
5:23:25
62
5:23:10
62
0:07:42
63
209
JUAN REY BIEL
H
62
VET_Mas
22
5:23:57
63
5:23:19
63
0:07:42
64
195
DIEGO ORTEGA GUIJARRO
H
63
5:25:18
64
5:24:54
64
0:07:45
65
34
JAVIER MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
H
64
VET_Mas
23
5:26:02
65
5:25:54
65
0:07:46
66
90
MARTHA ELIZABETH CHILUISA CHUSIN
M
2
VET_Fem
1
5:26:35
66
5:26:33
66
0:07:47
67
57
JOSE SILES GARCIA
H
65
5:28:04
67
5:27:34
67
0:07:48
68
140
REYMON TORRES
H
66
5:28:23
68
5:28:16
68
0:07:49
69
185
MIGUEL ANGEL ROZAS RODRIGUEZ
H
67
VET_Mas
24
5:30:19
69
5:29:58
69
0:07:52
70
165
JUAN JOSE AREVALO MANSO
H
68
5:31:05
70
5:30:30
70
0:07:53
71
33
ARMANDO TACO MENDOZA
H
69
VET_Mas
25
5:31:32
71
5:31:31
72
0:07:54
72
187
JOSE-LUIS FERNANDEZ-CABALLERO FARIÑAS
H
70
5:32:14
72
5:31:22
71
0:07:54
73
124
VICENTE JESUS GINES HERRAIZ
H
71
VET_Mas
26
5:32:44
73
5:32:29
73
0:07:55
74
144
JOSE LUIS SALVO ALONSO
H
72
5:35:45
74
5:34:52
74
0:07:59
75
8
PIERRE CHAZEL
H
73
5:35:47
75
5:35:03
75
0:07:59
76
3013
JOAQUIN REAL MUÑOZ
H
74
5:37:35
76
5:37:18
76
0:08:02
77
161
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ MORA
H
75
VET_Mas
27
5:38:30
77
5:38:30
77
0:08:04
78
157
RUBEN RINCON HERRANZ
H
76
5:39:00
78
5:38:41
78
0:08:04
79
197
PALOMA CANTOS DELGADO
M
3
5:39:18
79
5:39:17
81
0:08:05
80
100
DAVID FERNANDEZ JODAR
H
77
5:39:20
80
5:39:00
80
0:08:05
81
89
ANTONIO SANCHEZ-CASCADO NOGALES
H
77
5:39:20
81
5:38:59
79
0:08:05
82
166
RICARDO PRADA SOTILLO
H
79
VET_Mas
28
5:39:57
82
5:39:50
82
0:08:06
83
30
ANDRES ARAGONES SOLERA
H
80
VET_Mas
29
5:40:13
83
5:40:07
83
0:08:06
84
31
CLAUDIA BARBOSA
M
4
5:40:14
84
5:40:09
84
0:08:06
85
70
IGNACIO PEINADO MARTIN
H
81
VET_Mas
30
5:44:10
85
5:43:56
85
0:08:12
86
88
MANUEL MARRON CASCUDO
H
82
5:46:00
86
5:45:21
86
0:08:14
87
32
RICARDO DIAZ TORRES
H
83
5:46:26
87
5:46:10
89
0:08:15
88
120
JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO MORENO
H
84
5:46:29
88
5:45:32
87
0:08:14
89
118
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTIAGO MORENO
H
85
5:46:30
89
5:45:32
87
0:08:14
90
3
MANUEL MARTIN
H
86
5:47:37
90
5:47:37
90
0:08:17
91
46
RODRIGO MARTINEZ MONTOTO
H
87
5:51:07
91
5:50:53
92
0:08:22
92
39
ALVARO SAEZ GARCIA
H
88
5:51:19
92
5:50:40
91
0:08:21
93
86
ALVARO FERRE
H
89
5:52:39
93
5:52:30
93
0:08:24
94
76
LUIS ROMERO FABIAN
H
90
VET_Mas
31
5:53:01
94
5:52:33
94
0:08:24
95
164
JOSE ENRIQUE MONTES PLAZA
H
90
5:53:01
95
5:52:33
94
0:08:24
96
107
JOSE IGNACIO MANGUDO PAREDES
H
90
VET_Mas
31
5:53:01
96
5:52:58
96
0:08:25
97
142
ALEJANDRO MANGUDO PAREDES
H
93
5:53:03
97
5:53:03
97
0:08:25
98
69
MARIOLA DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ
M
5
5:53:17
98
5:53:07
98
0:08:25
99
77
GONZALO DE CABO TEJERINA
H
94
5:53:37
99
5:53:12
99
0:08:25
100
163
JESUS DIAZ GARCIA
H
95
5:56:56
100
5:56:36
100
0:08:30

Trail Montaña Solidaria

Patrocina

El Corte Inglés
Boomerang

Organiza

Bike Run
EDyM

Instituciones

San Lorenzo de El Escorial
Aldeas Infantiles SOS España

Colabora

Via Pecuaria
Oxígeno
Sport Life
Trail Run